Skip to main content
Cymraeg
Home
Tithe Maps
Newspapers
Journals
Catalogue
Resources
Help
About
|
Cymraeg
Welsh Tithe Maps
Discover the tithe maps of Wales
Home
Help
History
Review your cookie consent to see previous searches.
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Clear Selections
Search Results
Viewing
1 - 100 of 5,289 results for
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Display results only on a map
Display results only as a list
Display results as both a list and on a map
Display Options
Sorting
Ascending
Descending
By Relevance
By Field Number
By Field Name
Results
100 Results
150 Results
200 Results
1
2
3
›
53
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
Filter
Display Options
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
1 - 100 of 5,289 results for
*:*
Clear Selections
County
(5,289)
Montgomery
Parish
(9,197)
Llangyfelach
(7,936)
Llanfair Caereinion
(7,191)
Llanbadarn Fawr
(7,096)
Llandeilo Fawr
(7,030)
Mold (Except Nercwys and Treuddyn)
(6,805)
St David's
(6,403)
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant
(6,129)
Llanfihangel Genau'r-Glyn
(5,575)
Llanwnda
(5,289)
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
(5,195)
Swansea
(5,150)
Gelli-Gaer
(5,144)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Neath
(5,023)
Hope
(4,595)
Llangynwyd
(4,561)
Clynnog
(4,316)
Hawarden
(4,226)
Llanwnnog
(4,205)
Llangadfan
(4,192)
Ruabon (Except Cristionydd Cynrig)
(4,003)
Llangyndeyrn
(3,973)
Kerry
(3,877)
Mynyddislwyn
(3,865)
Berriew
(3,799)
Llanerfyl
(3,657)
Llandwrog
(3,640)
Caron
(3,602)
Llanarthne
(3,579)
Llantrisant
(3,561)
Llandinam (with Banhadlog)
(3,561)
Llanegwad
(3,433)
Tywyn
(3,378)
Llandybie
(3,212)
Llanbeblig
(3,182)
Llan-Non
(3,175)
Llanfor
(3,148)
Llanfynydd
(3,095)
Nantmel
(2,992)
Llanbedrog, Llangian and Llanfihangel Bachellaeth
(2,970)
Llangybi
(2,957)
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
(2,921)
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth
(2,918)
Betws
(2,888)
Trefeglwys
(2,884)
Llanelli
(2,875)
Llanrwst
(2,867)
Llannarth
(2,855)
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
(2,840)
Abergwili
(2,821)
Pen-Bre
(2,780)
Llansilin, Moelfre, Lloran, Rhiwlas, Isfoel, Sychdyn
(2,777)
Aberdaron
(2,740)
Llangurig
(2,711)
Llan-Giwg
(2,662)
Eglwysilan
(2,648)
Aberystruth
(2,645)
Llanboidy
(2,645)
Trawsfynydd
(2,550)
Llanllwchaearn
(2,542)
Nevern
(2,532)
Northop
(2,515)
Ystradgynlais
(2,488)
Llansannan
(2,454)
Llandysilio
(2,444)
Llanfihangel-y-Traethau and Llandecwyn
(2,430)
Llanbryn-Mair
(2,404)
Llandeilo Tal-y-Bont
(2,403)
Castell Caereinion
(2,401)
Llanycil
(2,383)
Llanrug
(2,377)
Aberdare
(2,351)
Begelly and East Williamston
(2,296)
Henllan, Lleweni-Isaf, Lleweni-Uchaf, Rhan-Fawr, Rhan-Hir, Tre'r-Parc & Caerau
(2,294)
Llanwenog
(2,281)
Llanddeusant
(2,271)
Llanfrechfa
(2,263)
Bedwellty
(2,240)
Merthyr Tydfil
(2,236)
Llandingad
(2,232)
Llangwm
(2,189)
Holywell
(2,177)
Whitford
(2,176)
Llanedi
(2,163)
Llanllyfni
(2,131)
Merthyr Cynog
(2,123)
Pencarreg
(2,118)
Ysgeifiog
(2,103)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fawr, Llangollen Abad, Bachau, Rhisgog, Cysylltau
(2,086)
Aber-erch
(2,080)
Corwen
(2,063)
Llanwonno
(2,056)
Llannor
(2,023)
Talgarth, Borough, Fforest, Trefeca and Pwll-y-Wrach
(2,018)
Llanfihangel-y-Creuddyn
(2,017)
Llanfyrnach
(2,009)
Llanfyllin
(2,001)
Gwyddelwern
(1,954)
Forden
(1,945)
Llanystumdwy
(1,943)
Bangor
(1,939)
Llangeler
(1,926)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa (Except Dolwar)
(1,920)
Ystradyfodwg
(1,908)
Llangynllo
(1,883)
Llanfihangel-y-Pennant
(1,878)
Llaniestyn
(1,878)
Llansamlet
(1,875)
Llanwenarth
(1,861)
Narberth
(1,842)
Clydai
(1,842)
Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
(1,831)
Penbryn
(1,829)
Llansteffan
(1,820)
Manafon
(1,813)
Ystradfellte
(1,812)
Holyhead
(1,796)
Llandyfaelog
(1,786)
Llangatwg
(1,781)
Old Radnor
(1,778)
Cilrhedyn
(1,770)
Llywel, Traean Glas
(1,745)
Diserth
(1,745)
Llanaber
(1,745)
Pool, Lower Division (Llannerchudol, Trefnant Fechan, Town & Gungrog Fawr)
(1,734)
Llanefydd
(1,733)
Newchurch (East and West)
(1,727)
Llandysiliogogo
(1,717)
Llangollen, Crogeniddon, Crogenwladus, Cilcochwyn, Erwallo
(1,714)
Bryncroes
(1,703)
Abergavenny
(1,695)
Eglwys-Bach, Bodnod, Cefn-y-Coed, Esgorebrill and Pennant
(1,694)
Pen-Boyr
(1,689)
Llanwinio
(1,668)
Carno
(1,668)
Glasbury
(1,667)
Llanynys
(1,666)
Saint Harmon
(1,644)
Llanrhidian, Upper Division
(1,633)
Whitchurch
(1,632)
Mydrim
(1,615)
LLanddewi Ystradenni
(1,598)
Llanfihangel Rhos-y-Corn
(1,591)
Llanddarog
(1,589)
Llanllawddog
(1,588)
Llansilin, Sycharth, Priddbwll, Llan, Bodlith, Rhiwlas Uwchfoel
(1,579)
Llanover
(1,573)
St Issells
(1,567)
Cenarth
(1,549)
Llandyfalle
(1,544)
Bassaleg
(1,540)
Llanafan Fawr (Except Llysdinam)
(1,537)
Llantilio Pertholey
(1,535)
Llangernyw
(1,528)
Llanenddwyn
(1,517)
Llangathen
(1,516)
Darowen
(1,509)
Llangynnwr
(1,505)
Tregynon
(1,494)
Llan-Gan
(1,489)
Penderyn
(1,488)
Betws Cedewain
(1,485)
Newchurch
(1,483)
Llanddewi Velfrey
(1,474)
Llanengan
(1,473)
Cilcain
(1,473)
Fishguard
(1,468)
Llanidloes, Croesllwybr, Glynhafren, Morfodion, Manledd & Ystradhunod
(1,466)
Lledrod
(1,465)
Camrose
(1,463)
Llantilio Crossenny
(1,459)
Llanrhystud
(1,450)
Llanllwni
(1,442)
Newport
(1,432)
Clyro
(1,431)
Machynlleth
(1,410)
Grosmont
(1,407)
Llanarmon
(1,405)
Carmarthen St Peter
(1,401)
Wiston
(1,400)
Llansanffraid
(1,388)
Llanaelhaearn
(1,385)
Lampeter Velfrey
(1,383)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Gelligynan, Chwileiriog, Alltgynbyd, Banhadlen, Gwaunffynnon, Tre'r Llan, Creigiog Uwch-Glan, Eryrys
(1,373)
Defynnog, Cray
(1,363)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Prysllygod, Barog, Melai, Dre-Bach, Petrual, Cornwal, Talhaearn
(1,360)
Bangor Is-Coed
(1,359)
Llantwit Fardre
(1,341)
Llandrillo
(1,340)
Llangynyw
(1,335)
Christchurch
(1,335)
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd
(1,330)
Llancarfan
(1,320)
Aber-Nant
(1,317)
Cerrigydrudion
(1,314)
Llandysul
(1,306)
Llanfeugan
(1,302)
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos
(1,288)
St Dogmaels
(1,287)
Pennant
(1,285)
Llanyre
(1,269)
Llangynidr
(1,267)
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy
(1,261)
Penmachno
(1,259)
Llanddeti
(1,257)
Llanishen
(1,255)
Llanfabon
(1,246)
Brawdy
(1,241)
Betws-yn-Rhos
(1,240)
Bodedern
(1,240)
Mathry
(1,234)
Glasgwm
(1,233)
Llanilar
(1,231)
Llanwrin
(1,224)
Montgomery
(1,215)
Oystermouth
(1,212)
Overton
(1,209)
Llanwrthwl
(1,205)
Guilsfield, Farchoel, Burgedin & Rhydesgyn
(1,198)
Shirenewton
(1,195)
Llansanffraid Cmwteuddwr
(1,193)
Llanigon
(1,184)
Llanfechain
(1,181)
Llanrhian
(1,163)
Gwenddwr
(1,159)
Llantwit Major
(1,154)
Lampeter
(1,129)
St Andrews Major
(1,128)
Pennal
(1,126)
Gyffylliog
(1,121)
Llanfihangel Llantarnam
(1,120)
Llanidloes, Hengynwydd Fach, Brithdir, Treflyn & Cilmachallt
(1,117)
Llandderfel
(1,115)
Coychurch, Higher Hamlet
(1,109)
Llanddyfnan
(1,109)
Llangattock Vibon Avel
(1,103)
Hanmer, Bronington
(1,099)
Goetre
(1,099)
Llanfwrog
(1,099)
Rhuddlan
(1,091)
Bedwas
(1,091)
Llangoedmor
(1,080)
Caerwys
(1,075)
Machen
(1,068)
Crickadarn
(1,065)
Carew
(1,061)
Ambleston
(1,059)
Nefyn
(1,057)
Llanfair
(1,050)
Mold, Treuddyn
(1,045)
Llandygwydd
(1,044)
Llanbadarn Odwyn
(1,042)
Laugharne, Laugharne
(1,040)
Chirk
(1,037)
Skenfrith
(1,031)
St Clears
(1,028)
Cemais
(1,017)
Roch
(1,016)
Llandaff
(1,016)
Llanrhidian, Lower Division
(1,014)
Llanfihangel Rhydieithon
(1,005)
Llanegryn
(1,004)
Llandrinio
(1,004)
Penegoes
(1,003)
Llanbadarn Trefeglwys
(1,002)
Martletwy
(993)
Rudbaxton
(991)
Churchstoke, Churchstoke & Hurdley
(990)
Llanbadarn Fynydd
(990)
Llanwyddelan
(990)
Troed-yr-Aur
(979)
Mochdre
(977)
Llanfihangel Abercywyn
(975)
Pen-Tyrch
(973)
Wrexham, Bersham
(971)
Halkyn
(968)
Llangamarch, Penbuallt
(967)
Llangrannog
(963)
Laugharne (Except Laugharne)
(962)
Llan-y-Cefn
(959)
Newcastle
(956)
Llandegley
(955)
Bishopston
(953)
Aberhafesb
(950)
Llanbister, Golon & Cefn-Pawl
(950)
Pant-Teg
(948)
Llanbedr Ystrad Yw
(948)
Llandanwg
(943)
St Nicholas
(942)
Mynachlog-Ddu
(942)
Worthen, Trelystan, Rhos-Goch & Leighton
(940)
Llanidan
(938)
Defynnog, Maes-Car
(935)
Amroth
(934)
Llanfilo
(930)
Llan-Gwm (Isaf and Uchaf)
(921)
Llanblethian
(920)
Abergele
(920)
Pool, Upper and Middle Division
(920)
Ynyscynhaearn
(919)
Dinas
(917)
Monkton
(916)
Raglan
(915)
Guilsfield, Broniarth Upper & Lower
(908)
St Mellons
(905)
St Ishmael
(899)
Eglwys-Bach, Maenan
(894)
Pentraeth
(888)
Llangwyryfon
(888)
Llanpumsaint
(887)
Llywel, Traean Mawr
(884)
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
(884)
Slebech, Minwear & Newton Spittal
(882)
St Woolos (Newport)
(881)
Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr
(872)
Manorbier
(865)
Pendoylan
(864)
Pistyll
(861)
Caldicot
(858)
Derwen
(857)
Llandyfodwg
(855)
Defynnog, Senni
(853)
Llawhaden
(852)
Cwm
(850)
Burton
(850)
Llangeinor
(850)
Trelleck
(848)
Llanfihangel Crucornau
(844)
Llandyfriog
(842)
Guilsfield, Gungrog-Fechan, Trelydan & Garth
(841)
Usk, Gwehelog Hamlet
(839)
Llan-Gors
(838)
Blaen-Porth
(834)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Lower Hamlet
(829)
Llansanffraid-yn-Elfael
(828)
Llanfair Clydogau
(826)
Coety, Higher Hamlet
(821)
Cilybebyll
(821)
Gwytherin
(821)
Llandogo
(819)
Llangennith
(816)
Llanbedr
(816)
Llanwddyn (Except Garthbwlch)
(816)
Maenordeifi
(814)
Nash
(810)
Monmouth
(806)
Llangamarch, Treflys
(802)
Cefn-Llys
(796)
Buttington, Hope & Cletterwood
(796)
Hanmer, Hanmer
(795)
Llywel, Is-Clydach
(792)
Llandyfaelog Fach
(791)
Llangynog
(789)
Newton Nottage
(789)
Rhoscolyn
(788)
Llangywer
(787)
Llangynfelyn
(786)
St Asaph, Meiriadog and Wicwer
(785)
Pyle and Kenfig
(782)
Llanddewi Fach
(781)
Llanbadog
(778)
St Bride's Major and Wick
(775)
St Fagans with Llanilltern
(772)
Coety, Lower Hamlet
(771)
Vaynor
(766)
Presteigne
(759)
Clocaenog
(756)
Gladestry
(755)
Dixton
(750)
Bryn-Gwyn
(749)
Michaelston-y-Fedw
(748)
Jeffreyston
(748)
Llandyrnog
(747)
Pen-Rhos
(744)
Llanasa
(743)
Letterston
(743)
Llanferres
(742)
Meline
(741)
Wrexham, Wrexham Abbot and Wrexham Regis
(739)
Eglwyswrw
(734)
Newtown
(730)
Cellan
(728)
Steynton (Impropriator's Portion)
(727)
Redwick
(725)
Cosheston
(725)
Hayscastle
(718)
Llansanffraid Glynceiriog
(716)
Llantrisaint
(715)
Garthbeibio
(715)
Llanychaearn
(713)
Llangenni
(711)
Marchwiail
(710)
Aber
(710)
Dwygyfylchi
(706)
Aberedw
(703)
Llananno
(698)
Llowes
(697)
Llanllugan
(696)
Llanddewi Aber-Arth
(692)
Dihewyd
(689)
Llanelen
(684)
Llanedern
(683)
Penrhydd
(681)
Flint
(679)
Wolvesnewton
(678)
Coychurch, Pen-Coed Hamlet
(674)
Wrexham, Broughton
(673)
Llangennech
(669)
Boduan
(668)
Cilcennin
(668)
Maplas, Is-Coed
(667)
Gresford, Holt
(666)
Tregare
(665)
Maenclochog
(664)
Llangwnnadl
(663)
Mamhilad
(660)
Ilston
(659)
Llysfaen
(658)
Penmynydd
(654)
Llanhilleth
(652)
Cwmcarvan
(649)
Bugeildy, Pennant , Medwaled & Crugybydder
(648)
Henllan Amgoed, Eglwys Fair a Churig Chapelry
(648)
Llanddewi Rhydderch
(648)
Llangynin
(646)
St Dogwells
(645)
Dolbenmaen
(645)
Little Newcastle
(645)
Llanwnnen
(644)
Guilsfield, Llanerchrochwell
(643)
Llanddwywe
(641)
Baglan
(641)
Rumney
(640)
Cyffig
(640)
Llanddewibrefi, Gartheli
(640)
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch
(640)
Peterstone Wentlloog
(639)
Llanfihangel Penbedw
(638)
Gresford, Allington
(637)
Henry's Moat
(634)
Llan-Ddew
(633)
Tudweiliog
(626)
Bugeildy, Church
(626)
Narberth, Robeston Wathen Chapelry
(626)
Usk, Glascoed Hamlet
(625)
Hyssington
(625)
Knighton
(625)
Llanddewibrefi, Betws Leucu
(622)
Llangadog
(622)
Pen-Marc
(622)
Wrexham, Brymbo
(620)
Llanbedr Painscastle
(620)
Penrice
(619)
Cilgerran
(615)
Bodfari, Aberchwiler
(614)
St Bride's Wentlloog
(614)
Worthenbury
(612)
Wrexham, Esclusham Above
(610)
Cheriton
(607)
Llandeilo Graban
(604)
Norton
(603)
Cwmyoy, Upper and Lower Divisions
(601)
Meliden
(597)
Cydweli
(597)
Trallong
(596)
Llanddaniel-Fab
(594)
Hanmer, Halghton
(593)
Ruabon, Cristionydd Cynrig
(591)
Castlebythe
(591)
Mitchel Troy
(590)
Henllys
(589)
Cardigan, St Mary
(588)
Llangollen, Trefor Isaf
(587)
Churchstoke, Brompton, Rhiston & Western Madog
(586)
Llanuwchllyn
(585)
Uzmaston
(582)
Whitechurch
(579)
Llanddewibrefi, Blaenpennal
(577)
Llandough, Cogan and Leckwith
(577)
Moylgrove
(576)
Llanarmon Dyffryn Ceiriog
(574)
Pennard
(573)
Silian
(571)
Maesmynys
(570)
Llangollen, Hafodgynfor, Nantgwryd, Tal-y-Garth
(569)
Penllech
(567)
Eglwys-Rhos
(567)
Henfynyw
(563)
Llangolman
(562)
Pen-Allt
(561)
Bridell
(558)
Tythegston
(557)
Colfa
(556)
Hanmer, Bettisfield
(555)
Llansilin, Lledrod and Estynallan
(555)
Magor
(555)
Spittal
(554)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan (Except Rhosferig)
(553)
Llangystennin
(551)
St Ishmaels
(550)
Gresford, Llai
(550)
Rosemarket
(548)
Alberbury, Bausley
(548)
Llanddewi'r-Cwm
(547)
Freystrop
(547)
Llandenny
(547)
Llanfairorllwyn
(546)
Cricieth
(546)
Eglwys Gymyn
(546)
Risca
(545)
Wenvoe
(544)
Llan-Arth (Except Clytha Hamlet)
(542)
Peterston-Super-Ely
(541)
Llanvaches
(540)
Buttington, Trewern
(540)
Mold, Nercwys
(536)
Marshfield
(536)
Mellteyrn
(534)
Llanfihangel Abergwesyn
(532)
Gresford, Burton
(532)
Nannerch
(529)
Brecon, St John the Evangelist
(527)
Gresford, Gwersyllt
(525)
Hirnant
(524)
Gwnnws
(524)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Llanfihangel Nant Melan
(523)
Llangynhafal
(522)
Edern
(521)
Hanmer, Willington
(521)
Llanddewibrefi, Gorwydd
(521)
Reynoldston
(520)
Wrexham, Minera
(519)
Crickhowell
(517)
New Radnor
(517)
Rhiw
(516)
Llanfallteg
(515)
Hay
(515)
Ysbyty Ystwyth
(513)
Rhosili
(508)
Rudry
(506)
Llanfair-is-Gaer
(506)
Llanharan
(504)
Ellesmere, Penley
(503)
Llanllywenfel
(500)
Tenby (St Mary in and out Liberties)
(498)
Llanfaethlu
(498)
New Moat
(496)
Bronllys
(495)
Llanvetherine
(495)
Undy
(493)
St Asaph, Talar, Brynpolyn, Gwernglefryd and Gwerneigron
(491)
Betws Bledrws
(491)
Mathern and Runston
(490)
Ferwig
(490)
Lambston
(490)
Llanafan Fawr, Llysdinam
(489)
Llandudno
(488)
Llandrindod
(488)
St Florence
(487)
Laleston
(485)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Garthewin, Bodrychwyn, Cynnant, Ciliau, Tre'r-Bont
(485)
Llangattock Lingoed
(481)
Bletherston
(479)
Guilsfield, Tirymynech
(477)
Goldcliff
(474)
Lawrenny
(474)
Llanddewi
(471)
Llanfaredd
(471)
Walton West
(470)
Steynton (Vicar's Portion)
(469)
Llanfair Kilgeddin
(468)
Bodfari, Bodfari
(466)
Boughrood
(466)
Defynnog, Glyn
(465)
Pembroke, St Mary
(462)
Puncheston
(459)
Bleddfa
(459)
Castlemartin
(459)
Llangollen, Trefor Uchaf
(456)
Llanfihangel Ystum Llywern
(454)
Llan-Arth, Clytha Hamlet
(450)
Llanfair Nant-y-Gof
(450)
Llangar
(448)
Brecon, St David
(447)
Lisvane
(447)
Rockfield
(445)
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd
(444)
Bron-Gwyn
(444)
Llanstadwell (Lay Portion)
(444)
Merthyr
(442)
Pen-Llin
(441)
Cwmyoy, Ffawyddog
(440)
Llangattock Nigh Usk
(438)
Penally
(437)
Betws Ifan
(435)
Welsh St Donat's
(434)
Betws Gwerful Goch
(432)
Walwyn's Castle
(430)
Aber-Porth
(429)
Dingestow
(429)
Llanganten
(428)
Haverfordwest, St Martin
(428)
Llanychlwydog
(427)
Coychurch, Peterston-Super-Montem Hamlet
(427)
Llanhamlach
(426)
Ewenny
(426)
Llanfoist
(422)
Llanddowror
(422)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Trewern & Gwaithla
(420)
Llanglydwen
(418)
Llangedwyn
(417)
Marloes
(415)
Crunwear
(415)
Llanafan Fechan
(415)
Llanfair Nant-Gwyn
(414)
St Bride's Netherwent, incl. Llandevenny
(413)
Llanilid
(412)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Buddugre'r Abad, Buddugre'r Iarll
(410)
Llanfaelrhys
(408)
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll
(408)
Port Einion
(406)
Wrexham, Esclusham Below
(404)
Trostrey
(403)
Llanhennock
(403)
Roath
(402)
Llanddewibrefi, Gwynfil
(402)
Llanfrynach
(401)
Alberbury, Crugion
(400)
Llansannor
(400)
Llanymynech, Carreghwfa
(399)
Llangovan
(394)
Llantwyd
(394)
St Lawrence
(393)
Coychurch, Lower Hamlet
(393)
Llanddeiniol
(391)
Pembroke, St Michael
(389)
Caer-went
(389)
Colwinston
(388)
Llangadwaladr
(387)
Angle
(387)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Higher Hamlet
(386)
Bryngwyn
(385)
Garthbrengi
(384)
Llannerch Aeron
(384)
Merthyr Dyfan
(383)
Cascob
(383)
Ystradowen
(382)
Llan-y-Wern
(378)
Llanfaglan
(376)
Deneio
(376)
Llangwyfan
(375)
Llanfihangel Torymynydd
(374)
Llansbyddyd (Except Modrydd and Penpont)
(374)
Talach-ddu
(373)
Gresford, Gresford
(371)
Talgarth, Grwyne Fawr and Grwyne Fechan
(369)
Llandeloy
(369)
Wonastow
(367)
Oxwich
(367)
Pen-How
(367)
Penmorfa
(365)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa, Dolwar
(363)
Mainstone, Castlewright
(363)
Ruthin and Llanrhydd
(360)
Llanafan
(359)
Glyncorrwg, Blaen-Gwrach Hamlet
(357)
Bonvilston
(357)
Ciliau Aeron
(356)
Ludchurch
(355)
Lamphey
(353)
Aberysgir
(353)
Llanharry
(352)
St Mary Hill
(350)
Henllan, Banister-Isaf
(349)
Denbigh
(348)
Bishton
(348)
Partishow
(345)
Llanstinan
(343)
Caerhun
(343)
Malpas
(341)
Michaelchurch-on-Arrow
(341)
Morvil
(340)
Llangasty Tal-y-Llyn
(339)
Llanhowel
(339)
Llanstadwell (Vicar's Portion)
(337)
Cathedin
(337)
Llandegla
(336)
St Asaph, Cilowen, Bodeugan and Rhyllon
(336)
Trefilan
(335)
Haverfordwest, St Thomas
(335)
Llangollen, Eglwysegl
(335)
Radyr
(333)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Barry
(333)
Llangeview
(331)
Rhoscrowther
(330)
Churchstoke, Bachelldre & Hopton Isaf
(330)
Llanddewibrefi, Prysg and Carfan
(329)
Amlwch
(329)
Usk (Except Glascoed and Gwehelog Hamlets)
(328)
Cilgwrrwg
(328)
Llandygwnning
(328)
Tintern Parva
(325)
Botwnnog
(325)
Llanelwedd
(322)
Newborough
(321)
Llanddulas
(320)
Llanarmon Mynydd Mawr
(320)
Llansadyrnin
(320)
Nolton
(319)
Battle
(319)
Heyope
(319)
St Athan
(318)
Glyncorrwg, Glyncorrwg Hamlet
(317)
Betws Diserth
(314)
Llansoy
(312)
Llanreithan
(312)
Loughor
(310)
Defynnog, Glyntawe
(309)
Llanddoged
(309)
Manorowen
(307)
Hanmer, Tybroughton
(307)
Hubberston
(307)
Tre-Main
(306)
Llansadwrn
(306)
St George, St George
(305)
Efenechdyd
(305)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Clyne Hamlet
(305)
St George-Super-Ely
(302)
Llantrithyd
(302)
St Arvans
(299)
Kemeys Inferior
(299)
St Maughan's
(298)
Marros
(297)
Walton East
(294)
Carnguwch
(294)
Treflys
(293)
Johnston
(292)
Cregrina
(291)
Loveston
(290)
Yerbeston
(288)
Llanedwen
(286)
Newmarket
(286)
Penrhos
(285)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fechan
(284)
St Twynells
(283)
Llanfihangel Helygen
(281)
Ceidio
(281)
Jordanston
(281)
Llanfihangel-yn-Nhywyn
(280)
Penstrowed
(277)
Portskewett and Southbrook
(276)
Guilsfield, Hendre-Hen, Llan & Trawsgoed
(276)
Prendergast
(275)
Llanfair Mathafarn Eithaf
(274)
Haroldston West
(269)
Llanmadog
(269)
Rhostie
(268)
Churchstoke, Mellington
(268)
Wrexham, Abenbury Fawr & Abenbury Fechan
(265)
Pwllcrochan
(262)
Egremont
(262)
Llaneleu
(261)
Llangelynnin
(261)
Llanmaes
(261)
Rhulen
(260)
Dolgellau
(259)
Talley
(257)
Chepstow
(257)
Llanfihangel Aberbythych
(256)
Builth
(255)
Aberavon
(255)
Llanfair Disgoed (Except Dinham)
(253)
Coedkernew
(252)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan, Rhosferig
(251)
Merthyr Mawr
(250)
St Mary Church
(249)
Lisworney
(248)
Llansanffraid Glyndyfrdwy
(247)
Llys-Wen
(246)
Great Trefgarn
(245)
Whitton
(244)
Betws Newydd
(244)
Cardiff, St John
(244)
Llanllawer
(244)
Mount
(243)
Cil-y-Cwm
(240)
Cowbridge
(239)
Llandeilo
(238)
Ysbyty Ifan, Tir Ifan
(237)
Granston
(237)
Llanvapley
(236)
St Hilary
(236)
Talbenny
(235)
Bosheston
(231)
Nicholaston
(231)
Whitson
(230)
Llanddona
(229)
Gwaunysgor
(228)
Gumfreston
(227)
Llanllowell
(226)
Itton
(226)
Langstone (Except Llan-Bedr Hamlet)
(226)
Llanddewi Skirrid
(226)
Llandyfrydog and Llanfihangel Tre'r-Beirdd
(226)
Monington
(225)
Llechryd
(225)
St Asaph, Pengwern
(223)
St Donat's
(223)
St Lythan's
(222)
Llansbyddyd, Penpont
(220)
Michaelston-Le-Pit
(219)
Bodferin
(219)
Llaneilian (except Rhosymynach District)
(216)
Llanbadarn Garreg
(216)
Pen-Maen
(215)
Llanwddyn, Garthbwlch
(214)
Herbrandston
(214)
Llanddewibrefi, Garth and Ystrad
(213)
Bayvil
(213)
Llanddewibrefi, Gogoean
(213)
Llanfihangel Tal-y-Llyn
(213)
St Asaph, Faenol
(212)
Llanina, Cydblwyf Hamlet
(211)
Llanmerewig
(210)
Gresford, Sutton
(210)
Llanddewibrefi, Llanio
(208)
Lydham, Aston
(208)
St Asaph, Bodelwyddan
(205)
Cwmyoy, Bwlch Tre-Wyn
(205)
Pendine
(204)
Pool, Cyfronnydd
(203)
Gresford, Marford and Hoseley
(201)
Llandough-Juxta-Cowbridge
(199)
Gyffin
(198)
Llanddeiniolen
(198)
Llandeilo Abercywyn
(197)
Llandegfedd
(195)
Llanfechell
(195)
Ysbyty Ifan, Trebrys
(193)
Brechfa
(191)
Llangollen, Dinbren
(188)
Monknash
(187)
Henllan, Banister-Uchaf
(187)
Llangefni
(186)
Dale
(185)
Llangristiolus
(185)
Llanymawddwy
(184)
Llanrhuddlad
(181)
Llangoed
(181)
Neath
(181)
Wrexham, Acton
(179)
Alberbury, Middletown
(178)
Cardiff, St Mary
(178)
Llanmartin (Except Llandevaud)
(177)
Bedwas, Van Hamlet
(176)
Llaneilian-yn-Rhos
(174)
Alberbury, Uppington
(174)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Lower Hamlet
(174)
Redberth
(173)
Caerau
(173)
Hodgeston
(170)
Cilmaenllwyd, Castelldwyran and Grondre Hamlets
(170)
Steynton (Vicar of St Mary's Haverfordwest's Portion)
(169)
Brecon, St Mary
(169)
Llandow
(166)
St Brides
(166)
St George, Meifod
(165)
St Bride's-Super-Ely
(163)
Meifod, Trefedryd
(162)
Kemeys Commander
(162)
St Bride's Minor, Ynysawdre Hamlet
(161)
Llanybydder
(161)
Mounton
(157)
Gresford, Dutton Diffaith
(157)
St Edrens
(156)
Ysbyty Ystradmeurig
(155)
Llanfair Trelygen
(154)
Penarth
(153)
Hasguard
(153)
Oldcastle
(153)
Warren
(152)
Llanbadrig
(152)
Wrexham, Bieston and Gourton
(150)
Capel Colman
(149)
Llandegfan
(149)
Mallwyd
(144)
Llanhychan
(144)
Welsh Bicknor
(143)
Gresford, Erlas
(143)
Llanfihangel Cwm Du
(142)
Wrexham, Stansty
(141)
Marcross
(141)
Nancwnlle
(140)
Llanfihangel Ystrad
(138)
Henllan
(137)
Flemingston
(136)
Gwernesney
(136)
Sully
(136)
Trevethin
(134)
Knelston
(132)
Trefdraeth
(130)
Llanfaelog
(129)
Boulston
(129)
Gresford, Cacadutton
(129)
Llanllechid
(126)
Crinow
(126)
Llanfihangel Gobion
(125)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Cyfnant
(125)
Llangeinwen
(124)
Llanfairfechan
(123)
Trefriw and Llanrhychwyn
(122)
Swansea, St John
(121)
Aberffraw
(121)
Robeston West
(121)
Snaed
(120)
Ffestiniog
(120)
Llangua
(119)
Clarbeston
(119)
Llanwrda
(118)
Llandysilio, Maesyrychen, Llandynnan, Cymo Deuparth, Cymo Traean
(118)
Llanelidan
(118)
Penyclawdd
(118)
St Asaph, Cyrchynan
(117)
Aberllynfi
(116)
Churchstoke, Hopton Uchaf
(113)
Tremeichion
(112)
Llansawel (Lay Portion)
(110)
Wilcrick
(109)
Llanddewi Abergwesyn
(108)
Lavernock
(107)
Gresford, Dutton-y-Brain
(107)
Llangadwaladr (Eglwys Ail) and Llanfeirian
(106)
Llanallgo
(106)
Michaelston-Super-Ely
(102)
Llanfihangel (Near Roggiet)
(101)
Cerrigceinwen
(101)
Llandygai
(100)
Gwerni Hywel District
(99)
Allt-Mawr
(98)
Trewalchmai
(95)
Gresford, Ridley
(92)
Llanmihangel
(91)
Wrexham, Borras Hwfa
(90)
Penterry
(89)
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog with Llanffinan
(88)
St Pierre
(87)
Llanbedrycennin, Llanbedr and Talycafn
(87)
Llanfair Pwllgwyngyll
(87)
Maentwrog
(87)
St Petrox
(85)
Cynwyl Gaeo (Vicar's Portion)
(85)
Howick
(82)
Langstone, Llan-Bedr Hamlet
(82)
Llanwrtyd
(78)
Llanfachreth
(75)
Heneglwys
(75)
Llanfrothen
(71)
Beddgelert
(71)
Roggiet
(70)
Llanrwst, Gwydir
(69)
Llanfair Disgoed, Dinham Hamlet
(69)
Llanfair-yng-Nghornwy
(68)
Gileston
(68)
Llanmartin, Llandevaud Hamlet
(67)
Llanfair-yn-y-cwmwd
(67)
Llangeithio
(66)
Llansawel (Vicar's Portion)
(64)
Llandrygarn
(63)
Llechylched
(63)
Tal-y-Llyn
(61)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Creigiog Is-Glan
(60)
Gresford, Erddig
(60)
Llandysilio, Coedrwg
(60)
St Elvis
(60)
Tir yr Abad Isaf District
(59)
Llanberis
(58)
Llaneugrad
(57)
Llan-y-Crwys
(56)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Camddwr
(55)
Nantglyn
(54)
Llanbedr-Goch
(53)
Conwy
(53)
Eglwys Brewys
(53)
Llanwenllwyfo (Except Rhosymynach)
(51)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Pysgotwr
(50)
Llanynghenedl
(49)
Gresford, Holt Parks District
(49)
Llandyfeisant
(45)
Cantref
(45)
Cynwyl Elfed
(44)
Llanbeulan
(44)
Llanfihangel Pont-y-Moel
(44)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Resolven Hamlet
(43)
Gresford, Borras Riffri
(43)
Llangunnock
(42)
Betws-y-Coed
(42)
Bodwrog
(42)
Coedana
(42)
Llechgynfarwy
(41)
Bryneglwys, Gwrthrina, Llan & Talybidwal
Land Use
(56)
Rough Ground
(52)
Wood
(28)
Plantation
Occupier
(170)
Thomas Jones
(129)
John Jones
(126)
Jane Bowen
(100)
Edward Lloyd
(95)
William Jones
(93)
David Jones
(88)
Elizabeth Griffiths
(84)
John Griffiths
(84)
Richard Davies
(80)
David Davies
(80)
Evan Evans
(80)
William Richards
(78)
John Evans
(74)
Charles Brown
(74)
Edward Griffiths
(74)
Thomas Morgan
(72)
Thomas Lewis
(67)
Evan Davies
(67)
Thomas Davies
(66)
John Chidlow
(65)
John Davies
(64)
John Parry and Charles Brown
(62)
Thomas Owen
(60)
Benjamin Williams
(60)
Edward Owen
(60)
Thomas Roberts
(59)
John Thomas
(57)
John Morgan
(56)
Edmund Tudor
(56)
John Williams
(52)
Edward Thomas
(52)
John Tudor
(48)
John Daniel
(46)
Evan Bebb
(46)
James Davies
(45)
Richard Owen
(44)
John Gauge
(44)
John Morgans
(44)
Mary Poole
(44)
Sarah Davies
(43)
David Hughes
(42)
Maurice ellis
(42)
Oliver Howells
(40)
Edward Evans
(40)
Elizabeth Jones
(40)
Ephraim Pickstock
(40)
John Humphreys
(38)
Oliver Cadwallader
(36)
Griffith Watkin
(36)
John Pickstock
(36)
Oliver Thomas
(36)
Thomas Owens
(35)
Edward Jones
(35)
John Hughes
(34)
Martin Williams
(34)
Richard Wylde
(34)
Thomas Bebb
(33)
Richard Griffiths
(32)
David Benbow
(32)
Elenor Higgins
(32)
Mary Hughes
(32)
William Hopkin Jun
(32)
William Lloyd
(31)
Richard Evans
(30)
Thomas Lloyd
(30)
William Francis
(30)
William Williams
(28)
David Evans
(28)
Francis Lloyd
(26)
John Jehu
(26)
John Pugh
(26)
Jonah Morris
(26)
Richard Gough
(26)
Richard Newell
(25)
William Watkin
(24)
Evan Bowen
(24)
Jason Calcott
(24)
John Lloyd
(24)
Richard Williams
(24)
Thomas Oliver
(22)
James Wootham
(22)
Lloyd Tudor Junr.
(22)
Margaret Jones
(22)
Sarah Roberts
(21)
Robert Price
(20)
Evan Hughes
(20)
Evan Matthews
(20)
Humphrey Jones
(20)
James Woolham
(20)
Lloyd Tudor Senr.
(20)
Reverend Hugh Wynne Jones
(20)
Thomas Gabriel
(20)
Thomas Morgans
(18)
Edward Tanant
(18)
John Bill Pryce
(18)
Matthew Edwards
(18)
Sir Henry Watkin Williams Wynn
(18)
Thomas Pryce
(16)
David davies
(16)
Edward Price
(16)
John Ellis
(16)
Mary Roberts
(16)
Richard Itylde
(16)
Samuel Breeze
(16)
Thomas Griffiths
(16)
William Hopkin Junr.
(14)
Roger Ellis
(14)
Samuel Wynne
(14)
Thomas Edwards
(14)
Thomas Morris
(13)
Robert Evans
(12)
Arthur Rogers
(12)
Benjamin Haynes and Edward Jones
(12)
David Thomas
(12)
Edward Evasn
(12)
Lloyd Tudor
(12)
Mary Jones
(11)
Evan Morgan
(11)
Thomas Wynn
(10)
David Edwards
(10)
Edward Davies
(10)
Evan Williams
(10)
John Richards
(10)
Jonathan Bembow
(10)
Jonathan Humphreys
(10)
Peter Jones
(10)
Right Honorable Charles Watkin Williams Wynn
(9)
Evan Furnival
(8)
David Francis and Others
(8)
David Price
(8)
Edward Williams
(8)
Elizabeth Bowdler
(8)
Elizabeth Haynes
(8)
Evan Dod
(8)
John Griffith
(8)
Late Jeffrey Pool
(8)
Lewis Pugh
(8)
Pierce William Bluck
(8)
Richard Lewis
(8)
Robert Jones
(8)
Thomas Alexander
(8)
Thomas Hughes
(8)
Thomas Price
(8)
William Pierce Bluck
(7)
John Owen in Lease
(7)
Matthew Williams
(6)
David Griffiths
(6)
David Matthews
(6)
Evan Griffiths
(6)
Evan Pugh
(6)
Hugh Evans
(6)
John Farmer
(6)
John John
(6)
John Reynolds
(6)
Joseph Lewis
(6)
Joseph Wynn
(6)
Mary Davies
(6)
Morris Wiliams
(6)
Sarah Phillips
(6)
Thomas Erasmus
(6)
john Evans
(5)
John Hughes in Lease
(4)
Ann Jones
(4)
Edward Foulkes
(4)
Edward Furnival
(4)
James Jones
(4)
Jane Price
(4)
Jeremiah Jones
(4)
John George
(4)
John Owen
(4)
Jonathan Bembor
(4)
Lewis Ellis, John Lewis and William Davies
(4)
Mary Vaughan
(4)
Revd. Hugh Wynne Jones (Glebe)
(4)
Sir Robert Williames Vaughan Baronet
(4)
Thomas Hickstock, William Wynne
(4)
William Francis late Jeffrey Poole
(4)
William Humphreys
(3)
Richard Gough in Lease
(2)
Benjamin Haynes
(2)
Benjamin Houmes
(2)
David Edmunds
(2)
David Humphreys
(2)
David Pierce
(2)
Davies H
(2)
Edward Ellis
(2)
Edward Llowarch
(2)
Elizabeth Humphreys
(2)
Herbert
(2)
Himself, Richard Haynes, Thomas Jones and John Jones
(2)
Hinself
(2)
Jane Jones
(2)
Joachim Griffiths
(2)
John Vaughan & Others
(2)
John and Thomas Jones
(2)
Lewis Pugh on Lease
(2)
Maurice Ellis
(2)
Oliver Davies
(2)
Owen Jones
(2)
Revd. Hugh Wynne Jones
(2)
Reverend John Russell Llandrinio Parish
(2)
Sarney Chapel Trustees
(2)
Thomas Evans
(2)
Thomas Williams
(2)
Thomas erasmus
(2)
Trustees of Turnpike Road
(2)
Trustees of Turnpike Roads
(2)
Vaughan Sir Robert Williams Baronet
(2)
Watkins Lewis and David Edwards
(2)
Wesleyan Chapel Trustees
(2)
William Lewis
(2)
William Price
(2)
William Rogers
(2)
William Rolands
(1)
Amelia Eginton
(1)
Ann Hughes
(1)
Evan Lloyd and Mary Samuel
(1)
John Rees and William Jones
(1)
Joseph Jervis
(1)
Richard Morris and william Tudor
(1)
Robert Davies
(1)
Thomas Davies and William Morton
(1)
Thomas Jones and Samuel Morgan
(1)
Trustees of the Chapel
(1)
Unoccupied
Landowner
(497)
Sir Henry Watkin Williams Wynn
(398)
Richard Herbert Mytton
(252)
Right Honorable Charles Watkin Williams Wynn
(233)
Earl of Powis
(208)
The Earl of Powis
(204)
Sir Robert Williames Vaughan Baronet
(162)
John Griffiths
(134)
Right Honble Charles Watkin Williams Wynn
(130)
George Beadnall
(115)
Joseph Jones
(82)
Revd. John Rocke
(74)
Charles Brown
(74)
Sir Robert Wiliames Vaughan Baronet
(73)
Thomas Owen
(72)
Lloyd Tudor Senr.
(72)
The Right Honbl. Charles Watkin Williams Wynn
(67)
John Vaughan
(66)
Sir Robert Williames Vaughan Bart.
(66)
Ursula Bibby
(64)
Edward Gattacre Esq.
(64)
Sir John Roger Kynaston Baron of
(60)
Anne Warburton Owen
(60)
Charles Watkin Williams Wynn Esquire
(60)
Elizabeth Jenkins
(60)
Martin Williams
(58)
Revd. Hendrick francis Saunders
(54)
Reverend Richard John Davies
(50)
James Gill Esq.
(48)
Jeffrey Poole
(48)
John Evans
(46)
James Davies
(46)
Sir Robert Williams Vaughan Baronet
(44)
Charles Dallas
(44)
John Glynn Mytton
(42)
Sir Henry Watkin Williams Wynn and Robert Jones
(42)
john Holbrooke
(40)
John Humphreys
(40)
John Vaughan and Jones
(40)
Richard Herbert & Mytton
(38)
John Hughes
(34)
Hugh Davies Griffiths
(34)
John Vaughan Esq.
(34)
Thomas Bebb
(34)
William Hopkin Sen
(32)
John Richard William and Edward Faddock
(32)
William Grimsby Gore Esqre
(31)
Robert Devereux Nicholls
(30)
Thomas Worthington
(28)
Downes
(26)
David Evans
(26)
William Jones
(25)
Benjamin Powell
(24)
David Hamer
(24)
Jason Calcott
(24)
Thomas Pugh
(24)
Vaughan Sir Robert Williams Baronet
(24)
William Morris
(22)
Lloyd Tudor Junr.
(22)
Poor of Llanrhaiadr Parish
(21)
John Rogers
(21)
John Vaughan Esq
(20)
Grimsby Gore Esquire
(20)
John Jones
(20)
John Thomas
(20)
Thomas Gabriel
(16)
Edwards Gatacre Esquire
(16)
Hugh Jones Griffiths
(16)
James Griffith
(16)
Revd John Rocke
(16)
School of Highereal Trustees
(16)
William Griffiths
(16)
William Hopkin Senr.
(14)
Ellis Jones
(14)
John Breeze
(14)
Peter Jones
(14)
Thomas Evans
(13)
Elizabeth Stokes
(12)
John Jehu
(12)
Lloyd Tudor
(12)
Margaret Jones
(12)
Mary Jones
(12)
Poor of Meifod parish
(10)
Ann Warburton Owen
(10)
Edward Davies
(10)
Edward Gattacie
(10)
Evan Matthews
(10)
Revd. Richard John Davies
(10)
Richard Herbert Myllon
(10)
Samuel Brazener
(8)
Elizabeth Bowdler
(8)
Mary Ann Jones
(8)
Revd John Poole
(8)
Sir Watkin Williams Wynn Baronet
(8)
Thomas Bibby
(8)
Thomas Roberts
(8)
William Humphreys
(6)
Ann Probart
(6)
David Hamar
(6)
Francis Kendrick Saunders
(6)
John Arthur Lloyd
(6)
John John
(6)
John Richards
(6)
Owen Thomas
(6)
Revd K T Saunders
(6)
Revd. Hugh Wynne Jones (Glebe)
(6)
Samuel Powell
(6)
Thomas Morris
(6)
William Francis
(6)
poor of Meifod parish
(4)
James Hartley
(4)
John Broughton
(4)
John Williams
(4)
Sir Roberts Williames Vaughan Baronet
(4)
William Richards
(3)
Sir Henry Watkin Williama Wynn
(2)
David Price
(2)
Dean and Chapter of Christ Church College
(2)
Elizabeth Humphreys
(2)
Evan Davies
(2)
Hugh Evans
(2)
Jane Jones
(2)
John Davies
(2)
Powis Earl of
(2)
Reverend John Russell Llandrinio Parish
(2)
Sarney Chapel Trustees
(2)
The Vicar of Myfod and Dean and Chapter of Christ Church College
(2)
Trustees of Turnpike Road
(2)
Trustees of Turnpike Roads
(2)
Wesleyan Chapel Trustees
(2)
William Lewis
(2)
William Price
(1)
Earl of Powis or Joseph Jones
(1)
Edward Richards
(1)
Trustees of the Chapel
(1)
Wesleyan Methodists
Clear Selections
Clear Selections
Submit Selection
Find on map
1
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I1
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Garden
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
Thomas Morgan
Area
36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
2
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I2
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Bridge End House Buildings and Old House Field
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
Thomas Morgan
Area
11A 2R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
3
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I3
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Cae Rhyd caled
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
Thomas Morgan
Area
6A 1R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
4
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I4
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Gwerglodd Rhyd caled
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
Thomas Morgan
Area
6A 2R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
5
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I5
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Cae Benbow
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
Thomas Morgan
Area
11A 1R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
6
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I6
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Gwerglodd Fraeth
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
Thomas Morgan
Area
7A 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
7
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I11
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Close
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
Thomas Morgan
Area
2R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
8
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I14
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Pwll y Whyad piece
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
Thomas Morgan
Area
8A 3R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
9
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I15
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
The Moors
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
Thomas Morgan
Area
10A 2R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
10
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I16
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Cae Mary piece
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
Thomas Morgan
Area
7A 1R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
11
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I17
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Cae Hyr Bach
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
Thomas Morgan
Area
3A 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
12
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I18
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Wood
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
Thomas Morgan
Area
5A 3R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
13
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I19
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Great Cae hir
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
Thomas Morgan
Area
6A 3R 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
14
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I20
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Long piece
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
Thomas Morgan
Area
6A 2R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
15
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I21
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Part of Long piece
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
6A 1R 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
16
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I22
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Pwll y Whyad House Gardens Buildings +c
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
3R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
17
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I23
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
The Moors
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
2A 2R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
18
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I24
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Part of the Moors
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
1R 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
19
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I25
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
piece beyond House
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
3A 2R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
20
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I26
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Field adjoining
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
3A 1R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
21
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I27
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Cow pasture
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
3A 1R 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
22
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I28
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Close
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
1A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
23
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I29
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Gwerglodd issa
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
2A 3R 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
24
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I30
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Cae tan Ysgubor
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
1A 2R 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
25
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I31
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Cae Garw
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
1A 3R 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
26
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I32
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
House Building Garden
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
2R 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
27
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I33
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Piece before Door
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
3R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
28
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I34
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Slach wa
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
1A 1R 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
29
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I35
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Cae Kit
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
3A 1R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
30
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I44
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Lower Brin Meredith
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
3A 2R 31P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
31
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I43
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Brin Meredith
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
4A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
32
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I37
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Allt yr Wrach piece
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
1A 3R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
33
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I7
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Cae Griffith du
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
4A 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
34
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I8
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Cae pella
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
1A 1R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
35
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I9
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Cae mawr
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
2A 1R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
36
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I13
Farm Name
Cwm Township (I)
Field Name
Wet patch
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
David Jones
Area
1A 2R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
37
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I36
Field Name
Cae tan yr Allt
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
William Jones
Area
3A 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
38
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I38
Field Name
Common patch
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
William Jones
Area
2A 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
39
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I39
Field Name
Common patch
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
William Jones
Area
1A 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
40
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I40
Field Name
Part of Allt yr Arch common
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
William Jones
Area
2A 2R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
41
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I41
Field Name
Part of Brin Meredith
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
William Jones
Area
3A 1R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
42
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I56
Field Name
Cae pen yr allt
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
William Jones
Area
2A 2R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
43
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I57
Field Name
Old House piece
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
William Jones
Area
3A 3R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
44
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I42
Field Name
Part of Brin Meredith
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
William Jones
Area
2A 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
45
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I58
Field Name
Wood
Landowner
Richard Herbert Mytton
Occupier
William Jones
Area
4A 2R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
46
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I10
Field Name
Close
Landowner
Sir Roberts Williames Vaughan Baronet
Occupier
David Jones
Area
2A 1R 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
47
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I12
Field Name
Close
Landowner
Sir Roberts Williames Vaughan Baronet
Occupier
David Jones
Area
1A 2R 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
48
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I45
Field Name
Maes y Cwm
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
John Griffiths
Area
6A 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
49
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I46
Field Name
Cae Gwndwn
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
John Griffiths
Area
5A 1R 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
50
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I47
Field Name
Part of Ditto
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
John Griffiths
Area
7A 3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
51
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I48
Field Name
Wood in Cae Gwndwn
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
John Griffiths
Area
1R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
52
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I49
Field Name
Cae Gwin
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
John Griffiths
Area
9A 1R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
53
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I48a
Field Name
Road +c
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
John Griffiths
Area
1R 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
54
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I50
Field Name
Pwll y Whyad
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
2A 3R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
55
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I51
Field Name
Small piece
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
1A 2R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
56
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I52
Field Name
Meadow
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
3A 2R 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
57
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I53
Field Name
Cae mawr
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
11A 2R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
58
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I54
Field Name
Cae Ysgubor
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
8A 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
59
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I55
Field Name
Wood
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
1R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
60
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I59
Field Name
Wood
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
6A 3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
61
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I60
Field Name
Piece under Wood
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
5A 3R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
62
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I61
Field Name
Cae Gwernog
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
7A 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
63
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I62
Field Name
Little Meadow
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
2A 1R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
64
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I63
Field Name
Cae Tyddyn
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
8A 3R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
65
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I81
Field Name
Orchard piece
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
1A 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
66
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I82
Field Name
Cwm house building garden +c
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
1A 3R 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
67
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I83
Field Name
Cae Fwrn
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
4A 3R 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
68
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I84
Field Name
Field before House
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
4A 12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
69
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I85
Field Name
Cae Boncin
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
5A 3R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
70
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
I99a
Field Name
Part of Cae Gwydd
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
Edward Griffiths
Area
2A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
71
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J197
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Close
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
Elenor Higgins
Area
1A 3R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
72
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J198
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Wood
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
Elenor Higgins
Area
8A 3R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
73
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J199
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
The Bank
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
Elenor Higgins
Area
3A 3R 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
74
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J200
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Glin du
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
Elenor Higgins
Area
3A 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
75
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J201
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Part of Glin du
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
Elenor Higgins
Area
1A 3R 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
76
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J202
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Part of Cae pant
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
Elenor Higgins
Area
2A 1R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
77
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J203
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Long meadow
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
Elenor Higgins
Area
1A 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
78
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J204
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Cae pant and Rough
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
Elenor Higgins
Area
2A 1R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
79
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J205
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Close
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
Elenor Higgins
Area
2A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
80
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J207
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Gylynog House Buildings Garden +c
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
Elenor Higgins
Area
2A 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
81
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J206
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Field below house
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
Elenor Higgins
Area
3A 1R 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
82
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J209
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Piece above House
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
Elenor Higgins
Area
5A 3R 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
83
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J210
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Allotment
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
Elenor Higgins
Area
5A 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
84
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J212
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
The From and Wood
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
Elenor Higgins
Area
7A 14P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
85
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J214
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Close
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
Elenor Higgins
Area
3A 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
86
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J213
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Great Meadow
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
Elenor Higgins
Area
4A 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
87
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J215
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Common piece
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
John Gauge
Area
21A 1R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
88
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J218
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Dol Gron and Wood
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
John Gauge
Area
26A 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
89
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J216
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Cottage Garden and close
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
John Gauge
Area
1A 2R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
90
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J217
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
over River
Landowner
Richard Herbert & Mytton
Occupier
John Gauge
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
91
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J182
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Dol las
Landowner
Sir Robert Williames Vaughan Baronet
Occupier
Edward Evans
Area
15A 1R 16P
Tithe Value
15s.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
92
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J71
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Farther Meadow
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
John Griffiths
Area
7A 3R 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
93
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J72
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Meadow and Rough
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
John Griffiths
Area
4A 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
94
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J73
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Keel House Buildings Mill Fold Gardens +c
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
John Griffiths
Area
1A 3R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
95
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J74
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Piece by Fold
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
John Griffiths
Area
3A 3R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
96
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J79
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Smithy House and Garden
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
John Griffiths
Area
1R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
97
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J79a
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Waste in Road
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
John Griffiths
Area
18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
98
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J80
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Cae du
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
John Griffiths
Area
9A 2R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
99
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J103
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Cae Brin
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
John Griffiths
Area
11A 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
100
Map Name
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
Field Number
J104
Farm Name
Keel Township (J)
Field Name
Cae Brin Meadow
Landowner
John Griffiths
Occupier
John Griffiths
Area
7A 1R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
1
2
3
›
53
1
2
3
4
5
6
»